Sri Sathya Sai Loka Seva Trust, Alike > Important News > PUC BOYS Students Admission Number List 2016-17

PUC BOYS Students Admission Number List 2016-17

Adm No Name Class
1 Halashankar Swamy II B
2 Vishnu V Balgi II B
3 Sai Sagar T.S II B
4 Suraj S Gayakwad II B
5 Sagar R Patil II B
6 Vijay S.D II B
7 Vishwas V.S II C
8 Vinay P Bennur II B
9 Siddarth Sanjay Kekare II B
10 Pranav M Hegde II B
11 Rohan V Haller II B
12 Prabhat Kumar II B
13 Shri Hari V.P II C
14 Vinodkumar B Gouragond II B
15 Dhananjaya N Sabhahit II B
16 Krithik Joshi K II C
17 Nachiketh S.S II C
18 Kishor Bhat II B
19 Sairachan V Shetty II C
20 Rajat R Hegde II B
21 Vinayak M Jadar II B
22 Sagar D Chavan II B
23 Dhanush K.B II C
24 Akshay C.M II B
25 Sanjay S Hegde II B
26 Nagaraj V.K II B
27 Sourabh N Aithal II C
28 Thejas M.S II B
29 Rajeev Madappa S.K II B
30 Shripad Pujari II B
31 Gokulkrishna B II B
32 Pranav Dinesh Bhat II C
33 Akash N Dharmar II B
34 Aneesh Kailar II C
35 Rahul S Belakoppad II B
36 Sathvik A Hegde II C
37 Ganaraj H.G II B
38 Dhanush A II B
39 Amith K.A II C
40 Balesh M Teli II B
41 Abhiram K.N II C
42 Suhas R II B
43 Satish G Channannavar II B
44 Manoj S II B
46 Chinmay C.P II B
47 Veeresh S Koliwad II B
48 Aditya V Hegde II C
49 Pavan Gowda M.Y II B
50 Sai Athmeeya G Shet II B
51 Amith M Gundapi II B
52 Ranganatha B.R II B
53 Vaibhav Dhadde II B
54 Sathvik C Hegde II C
55 Manish U Ambi II B
56 Manuraj S Shetty II C
57 Sachin Y Gurematti II B
58 Kiran S Ganji II B
59 Bhavish M II B
60 Roopith S P Achar II C
61 Hemanth S II B
62 Nikhil Kumar II B
63 Dhanush S II C
64 Varun Vilas Pattar II B
65 Basavaraj C Hanji II B
66 Vikas Matam II B
67 Udaykumar M Undri II B
68 Abhyuday U Muliya II C
69 Vishwanath D Vayshyar II B
70 Shivaprasad A.B II B
71 Ankith K.C II C
72 Shivaprasad S Hiremath II B
73 Avinash B II C
74 Suhaskumar S Pawar II B
75 Harsha H.M II C
76 Vinayak A Hegde II B
77 Viraj Prakash Achary II C
78 Sanjith S II B
79 Karthik B.H II B
80 Prajwal R II B
81 Sujan H.S II B
82 Ramprakash Rai K II B
83 Karthik S Bhandari II B
84 Prashanth C Patil II B
85 Akarsh Bhat U II B
86 Piyush H.P II B
87 Sai Samarth S.P II C
88 Gururaj Aherimath II B
89 Pranav C.S II B
90 Sandeep S.S II B
91 Rahul Basavaraj Gadadavar II B
92 Sumukh B Hegde II C
93 Praveenkumar B.J II B
94 Sharath K.V II B
95 Shobharaj E.N II B
96 Sridhar S II C
97 Varunkumar B.S II B
98 Rohan B II B
99 Rohanraj R II B
100 Nandish M Karki II B
101 Bharath Rai P II C
102 Lohith D Hegde II C
103 Kaushik T.S II B
104 Kalmesh G Hugar II B
105 Chethan Shyam D II B
106 Subhash J II C
107 Nandasai Dattu II A
108 Subrahmanya G.N II C
109 Pavan B II C
110 Sriharsha Kukkila II B
111 Hithesh K.C II C
112 Sumanth M Hegde II C
113 Ranjan G.N II B
114 Shreeram S Chandargi II B
115 Thejas Bhat Orkumbu II B
116 Muddappa K.D II C
117 Shreesha M.S II C
118 Lakshmana M.R II B
119 Nikhil S.N II C
120 Abhishekh V Gouda II B
121 Punith D II C
122 Prateek Kulkarni II C
123 Nithin S II B
124 Sourabh S.M II C
125 Sanjay B.C I B
126 Sai Chandan P Reddy I B
127 Yashwanth K.R I C
128 Vaibhav Vijaya Sai I C
129 Suhas Krishna B I C
130 Pratheek D Bekwadkar I B
131 Dhruv Hiregoudra I C
132 Balaji Murthy N I B
133 Gagan I B
134 Chinmay J Hiremath I B
135 Pramod Kumar Patil I B
136 Thejas Gowda D.T I B
137 Monish A.R I B
138 Suhas N I B
139 Vignesh Sai P I B
140 Aravind D.G I B
141 Subrahmanya V Bhide I B
142 Rohan S Budni I C
143 Chetan S Shingadi I B
144 Samartha U I B
145 Basavaraj R Maragi I B
146 Shivu A.V I C
147 Mahaveer J.K I B
148 Madhav K Muthu I B
149 Ananthkumar S I C
150 Hariharan C.N I C
151 Sourav Praveen Kamat I B
152 Ullas M.S I A
153 Ravi Ramesh Haibatti I B
154 Sarvesh S Sidagiri I B
155 Abhijith R Vasista I B
156 Shravan S Channal I B
157 Manoj D I C
158 Harish D Vaikunthe I B
159 Ritesh K Shrisat I C
160 Manish K.N I C
161 Supreet Prahlad I C
162 Charan C.O I B
163 Sukruth C.R I B
164 Karthik R Uppar I B
165 Girish Reddy M.V I B
166 Balaji R I B
167 Soorya Rai I C
168 Rajat C Ballolli I B
169 Sathvik K I B
170 Prajwal V Bhadrashetty I B
171 Basavaraj S Patil I B
172 Jathin K.V I C
173 Ashwath D Hegde I C
174 Sahil Ramesh Heggond I B
175 Prasanna V.S I B
176 Ashwin Shankar B I C
178 Arya Adesh I B
179 Suprith N I B
180 Manikanta V Hegade I B
181 Sagar S Mangasuli I B
182 Varadashankar I C
183 Prajath M.H I B
184 Muzammil A Shaikh I B
185 Fahad Mohammad Fafique Shaikh I C
186 Preetham Somaiah A.P I C
187 Vineeth Krishna K I B
188 Anarghya Suvin I C
189 Kevin S.K I C
190 Sainand I B
191 Kedar M.H I B
192 Nachiketh M I B
193 Abhishekh A Haranal I B
194 Charankumar M I B
195 Siddanna Maruthi M I B
197 Guruprasad B.M I B
198 Rameshgouda K Karigoudar I B
199 Tejus R I B
201 Anirudha S I B
202 Sachin S Chitragar I B
203 Ravish R Hegde I C
204 Arunkumar B I B
205 Anirudha S Hiremath I C
207 Karthik Shetty I B
208 Vasishta D.U I B
209 Vivek Yawagal I C
210 Vinayaka Bharadwaj G I B
211 Anand B Gowda I B
212 Sai Keshav A I B
213 Chethan V I B
214 Samarth Dixith I B
215 Manoj D Nadig I B
216 Basava Chethan R I B
218 Vivekanand S Humbi I B
219 Sourabh Halli I B
220 Ganesh M I B
221 Anjan Khanderoy P I B
223 Shreyas Gowda B.K I B
225 Bhargav I B
226 Akasha Kumaravel I C
227 Dhanush K.J I C
228 Harshith S I A
229 Prajwal Gowda I C
230 Rakshith Iyer S I C
231 Yashas M I B
232 Vijeth V Patavardhan I C
233 Pramodh H.S I B
234 Onkar Vaman Pandit I C
235 Shrinivas N Puranik I C
236 Sahitya D Chowta I C
237 Venkatesh B.C I B
238 Mohan V Upadhya I C
239 Karthik C I B
242 Yogesh Gowda C.D I C
243 Arjun Sajjan R I B
244 Yashwanth K I B
245 Harsha M.N I B
246 Deepak V I B
247 Sai Giridhar Nayak I B
248 Amogh Hegde I C
249 Hrishik S I B
250 Somanatha K I B
251 Likhith S I B
252 Adithya A.K I B
253 Manoj V I B
254 Gagan R I B
255 Mithun N.D I C
256 Vishwartha A Shetty I C
257 Gurukiran D.R I C
258 Divya Dhanush Rai I B
259 Sathya Swaroop I B
260 Thashwin Devaiah I C
261 Charan M I B
262 Jayanth G II B
263 Wipokram D Fernandis I B